AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser - Men - Centreboard Boat
28 June 2006
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
445
Ivan KLJAKOVIC GASPIC
Croatia4411387
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
28 June 2006445387
31 May 2006441387
3 May 2006222980
19 April 20061891228
8 March 20061811228
9 February 20061811228
12 December 20051741228
5 October 20051761228
3 August 20051371573
29 June 20051171767
1 June 20051201767
4 May 2005932063
30 March 2005902186
4 March 2005852186
2 February 2005852186
1 December 2004872186
2 September 2004852359
6 July 2004991976
3 June 20041051976
6 May 20041801087
14 April 2004218820
6 February 2004232820
3 December 2003224820
1 October 2003224820
10 September 2003457302
6 August 2003464302
2 July 2003389401
30 May 2003379401
8 May 2003372401
5 February 2003334452
16 December 2002331452
1 October 2002331452
29 August 2002349452
31 July 2002343452
3 July 2002657155
30 May 2002667155
30 April 2002677155
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM