AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser - Men - Centreboard Boat
6 February 2002
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
259
Bill HARDESTY
United States1301630
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
6 February 2002259630
5 December 20011301512
2 October 20011321512
3 September 20011331512
31 July 2001911702
28 June 2001762003
31 May 2001552415
2 May 2001482581
1 February 2001442896
12 December 2000323546
12 October 2000333546
30 August 2000313546
1 August 2000313546
27 June 2000303655
31 May 2000283786
2 May 2000233981
1 February 2000323427
7 December 1999323587
1 October 1999333587
31 August 1999353587
3 August 1999323730
29 June 1999323595
27 April 1999472992
2 February 1999522992
9 December 1998971664
2 October 19981011664
1 September 1998971664
4 August 1998155889
30 June 1998367294
2 June 1998375294
28 April 1998376294
2 February 1998406196
28 May 1996520189
30 April 1996513189
9 April 1996507189
19 February 1996507189
30 January 1996503189
28 November 1995523189
20 October 1995521189
25 September 1995521189
29 August 1995512189
8 August 1995494189
27 June 1995476189
30 May 1995464189
2 May 1995462189
4 April 1995416189
7 February 1995398189
17 January 1995384189
1 January 1995364189
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM