AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Open
25 September 2013
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
1013
Bill HARDESTY
United States10311301
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
25 September 20131013301
28 August 20131031301
10 July 20134181139
19 June 20134071139
15 May 20134181139
17 April 20134311139
6 February 20134361139
5 December 20124261139
31 October 20124451139
26 September 20123581440
22 August 20121732788
18 July 2012844704
13 June 2012814826
16 May 2012844826
18 April 2012814914
14 March 2012755016
8 February 2012755016
11 January 2012755016
23 November 2011775016
12 October 2011775016
7 September 2011675614
4 August 2011307474
6 July 2011287700
18 May 2011247700
30 March 2011227845
2 February 2011277347
8 December 2010297347
27 October 2010486717
15 September 2010695475
4 August 2010825251
21 July 2010825251
9 June 2010835213
19 May 2010845213
7 April 2010875148
10 March 20101493744
10 February 20101453744
9 December 20091503744
28 October 20092312484
30 July 2008946429
25 June 2008951429
14 May 2008935429
16 April 2008940429
26 March 2008942429
30 January 2008916429
5 December 2007889429
24 October 2007912429
26 September 2007480987
22 August 20073681350
25 July 20073001780
6 June 20073001780
9 May 20072951780
21 March 20072921780
1 February 20072352235
6 December 20062252235
25 October 20061922594
20 September 20061223772
24 August 2006914659
27 July 20061173800
14 June 20061163800
3 May 20061103800
28 March 20061153800
1 February 2006884692
7 December 2005844692
26 October 2005645333
22 September 2005755002
24 August 2005525782
13 July 2005555710
22 June 2005535710
4 May 2005555710
23 March 2005595710
14 January 2005625308
26 November 2004605308
27 October 2004974195
1 September 20041073731
28 July 20041163587
23 June 20041203587
28 April 20041183587
17 March 20041472858
15 January 20041372858
27 November 20031322858
31 October 20031272858
4 May 1999110636
30 March 1999110236
9 February 1999109436
15 December 1998129736
18 November 1998128436
27 October 1998129936
28 September 1998127836
8 September 1998107172
28 July 1998107072
7 July 1998105672
9 June 1998106372
5 May 1998105572
10 February 1998103572
15 December 1997101572
11 December 1997102072
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM