AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Windsurfing
RS:X - Women - Windsurfing
15 August 2012
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
7
Charline PICON
France775454
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
15 August 201275454
27 June 201274818
30 May 201284840
2 May 201294840
11 April 201294828
1 February 201284216
11 January 201244438
23 November 201153786
5 October 201153786
27 July 201124479
29 June 201124656
1 June 201134656
4 May 201144656
13 April 201154629
23 March 201154620
9 February 201154620
15 December 201054630
22 September 201054630
18 August 201094293
7 July 2010233229
2 June 2010233229
12 May 2010233229
21 April 2010223471
31 March 2010253039
17 February 2010243306
16 December 2009263364
23 September 2009243480
19 August 2009362215
29 July 2009362215
3 June 2009283232
29 April 2009233454
15 April 2009153868
25 March 2009153898
4 February 2009134002
10 December 2008114358
15 October 2008114358
3 September 200894655
2 July 200835008
28 May 200835221
30 April 200834954
9 April 200834947
5 March 200844992
6 February 200834992
19 December 200784315
3 October 200784315
29 August 200784663
18 July 200784663
27 June 2007123867
30 May 2007143594
2 May 2007133726
18 April 2007143457
7 March 2007203011
7 February 2007212838
13 December 2006202675
4 October 2006202675
2 August 2006221629
28 June 2006211629
31 May 2006231042
3 May 200622648
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM