AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Nacra 17 - Mixed - Multihull
12 June 2019
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
7
Santiago LANGE
Carlos ESPĂ­NOLA
Cecilia CARRANZA SAROLI
Argentina86857
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
12 June 20197857
24 April 20198844
6 February 20197812
17 September 20187821
17 August 20184821
11 June 20184749
30 April 20187627
29 January 201812485
11 December 201722296
23 October 201721296
4 September 201729148
28 August 201729148
10 July 201723305
12 June 201727305
1 May 201718462
13 March 201714546
30 January 201714546
19 December 20167728
31 October 20167728
26 September 201611728
29 August 201610728
13 June 20169780
2 May 201612780
21 March 201620612
1 February 201629464
14 December 201538282
30 November 201534354
19 October 201534354
21 September 201534354
27 July 201535302
15 June 201525512
27 April 201523512
2 February 201524600
15 December 201427528
20 October 201427528
22 September 201428519
28 July 201442331
2 June 201464161
28 April 201462161
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM