AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser - Men - Centreboard Boat
10 July 2017
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
409
Alec CHICOINE
United States403127
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
10 July 201740927
12 June 201740327
1 May 201741327
13 March 201741427
30 January 201740227
19 December 201644227
31 October 201645227
26 September 201648827
29 August 201647727
15 June 20159091
27 April 20159091
2 February 20158441
15 December 201432958
20 October 201433758
22 September 201435457
28 July 201435657
2 June 201436857
28 April 201437157
7 April 201431157
3 February 201436757
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM