AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Windsurfing
RS:X - Men - Windsurfing
15 August 2012
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
24
Makoto TOMIZAWA
Japan2674395
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
15 August 2012244395
27 June 2012263862
30 May 2012303758
2 May 2012313758
11 April 2012233902
1 February 2012402878
11 January 2012313182
23 November 2011392563
5 October 2011392563
27 July 2011253295
29 June 2011303295
1 June 2011293257
4 May 2011343354
13 April 2011363163
23 March 2011363163
9 February 2011363163
15 December 2010363149
22 September 2010353149
18 August 2010253441
7 July 2010293103
2 June 2010333103
12 May 2010402765
21 April 2010323152
31 March 2010273352
17 February 2010293352
16 December 2009383120
23 September 2009383120
19 August 2009432577
29 July 2009432577
3 June 2009303311
29 April 2009283311
15 April 2009253505
25 March 2009243605
4 February 2009233605
10 December 2008243983
15 October 2008243983
3 September 2008283983
2 July 2008343578
28 May 2008333740
30 April 2008323740
9 April 2008403441
5 March 2008403441
6 February 2008383441
19 December 2007462929
3 October 2007413078
29 August 2007413221
18 July 2007423210
27 June 2007482672
30 May 2007542186
2 May 2007502299
18 April 2007422299
7 March 2007392299
7 February 2007352299
13 December 2006401968
4 October 2006561522
2 August 200683741
28 June 200681741
31 May 200662741
3 May 200673401
19 April 200652401
8 March 200633401
9 February 200631401
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM