AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Windsurfing
Mistral - Men - Windsurfing
12 December 2005
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
67
Nikolas KAKLAMANAKIS
Greece6821388
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
12 December 2005671388
5 October 2005681388
3 August 2005352623
29 June 2005342623
1 June 2005392623
4 May 2005243055
30 March 2005253378
4 March 2005243378
2 February 2005223598
1 December 2004104515
2 September 200484945
3 August 2004174104
6 July 2004174104
3 June 2004134104
14 April 2004173780
6 February 2004163837
3 December 2003124355
1 October 2003124355
10 September 2003153654
6 August 200374211
2 July 200374211
30 May 200374211
8 May 2003113893
5 February 200394197
16 December 2002104095
1 October 2002163109
29 August 2002133403
31 July 2002183368
3 July 2002183368
30 May 2002203368
30 April 2002223368
6 February 2002263377
5 December 2001223823
2 October 2001114551
3 September 2001124223
31 July 2001104223
28 June 2001104223
31 May 200134494
2 May 200134494
1 February 200144642
12 December 200064864
12 October 200045550
30 August 200055107
1 August 200055107
27 June 200055134
31 May 200025347
2 May 200025347
1 February 200044834
7 December 199954878
1 October 199974582
31 August 1999114334
3 August 199994334
29 June 199964550
27 April 199964479
2 February 1999144045
9 December 1998104401
2 October 1998233310
1 September 1998233310
4 August 1998233310
30 June 1998193412
2 June 1998193412
28 April 1998332996
2 February 1998402138
24 November 1997382284
24 October 1997392284
14 October 1997392284
1 October 1997312394
3 September 1997192835
28 July 199783175
1 July 199783175
27 May 199783175
30 April 199713498
1 April 199713580
17 February 199713580
14 October 199613585
8 August 199612581
12 July 199613426
28 May 199613426
30 April 199613559
9 April 199613559
19 February 199613405
30 January 199613405
28 November 199512811
20 October 199512682
25 September 199512642
29 August 199512585
27 June 199512515
30 May 199512516
2 May 199522482
4 April 199532332
7 February 199532179
17 January 199532044
1 January 199531952
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM