AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Open
30 September 1996
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
806
Nikolas KAKLAMANAKIS
Greece7791105
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
30 September 1996806105
2 September 1996779105
19 August 1996776105
8 August 1996772105
8 July 1996765105
24 June 1996767105
3 June 1996787105
20 May 1996775105
29 April 1996800105
18 March 1996778105
12 February 1996755105
27 November 1995750105
20 November 1995755105
23 October 1995724105
9 October 1995718105
21 August 1995453315
23 July 1995448315
2 July 1995456315
12 June 1995439315
13 May 1995452315
30 April 1995465315
12 February 1995454315
28 November 1994451315
15 November 1994453315
17 October 1994443315
3 October 1994274630
24 September 1994274630
15 August 1994251630
26 July 1994251630
13 June 1994261630
23 May 1994261630
18 April 1994261630
14 March 1994256630
31 January 1994258630
12 January 1994261630
29 November 1993255630
22 November 1993245630
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM