AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Soling - Open - Centreboard Boat
12 December 2000
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
31
Andrea RACCHELLI
Mario FORGIONE
Tiziano AUGUADRO
Italy3141934
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
12 December 2000311934
12 October 2000311934
30 August 2000351934
1 August 2000352143
27 June 2000312658
31 May 2000352129
2 May 2000431387
1 February 2000441295
7 December 1999451295
1 October 1999451295
31 August 1999491295
3 August 1999481400
29 June 1999581035
27 April 1999601035
2 February 1999571142
9 December 1998531142
2 October 1998541142
1 September 1998391142
4 August 199852829
30 June 199898323
2 June 1998100323
28 April 1998104323
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM