AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Open
11 July 2018
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
1151
Christopher RAST
Matthew NOBLE
Trevor MOORE
Trevor BURD
Switzerland1155196
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
11 July 2018115196
13 June 2018115596
16 May 2018116796
13 April 2018747396
14 March 2018756396
17 January 2018760396
20 December 2017761396
15 November 2017747396
18 October 2017743396
13 September 2017758396
16 August 2017763396
12 July 2017679492
14 June 2017684492
17 May 2017694492
12 April 2017503792
15 March 2017504792
15 February 2017499792
14 December 2016510792
16 November 2016517792
19 October 2016505792
28 September 2016508792
24 August 2016516792
13 July 2016622600
22 June 2016620600
4 August 20111327207
6 July 20111339207
18 May 20111384207
30 March 20111383207
2 February 20111369207
8 December 20101361207
27 October 20101350207
15 September 20101345207
4 August 20101028414
21 July 20101023414
9 June 20101016414
19 May 20101024414
7 April 20101021414
10 March 20101010414
10 February 20101012414
9 December 2009984414
28 October 2009978414
16 September 2009976414
25 June 20081023374
14 May 20081004374
16 April 20081001374
26 March 20081003374
30 January 2008980374
5 December 2007951374
24 October 2007644721
26 September 20072651978
22 August 20072671978
25 July 20072691978
6 June 20072322351
9 May 20071912729
21 March 20072542090
1 February 20072482090
6 December 20062372090
25 October 20061752783
20 September 20061044185
24 August 20061024185
27 July 20061034185
14 June 2006984185
3 May 2006954486
28 March 20061064247
1 February 20061074179
7 December 20051074179
26 October 2005994179
22 September 20052261954
24 August 20052261954
13 July 20052331954
22 June 20052351954
4 May 20051077135
4 May 1999669291
30 March 1999435582
9 February 1999441582
15 December 1998454582
18 November 1998447582
27 October 1998454582
28 September 1998451582
8 September 1998451582
28 July 1998441582
7 July 1998439582
9 June 1998434582
5 May 1998424582
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM