AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Open
10 December 2014
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
1114
Jennifer PORET
Juliette LAROCHE
Caroline VANDAME
Camille HAUTEFAYE
France7982201
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
10 December 20141114201
12 November 2014798453
15 October 2014792453
13 August 2014813453
16 July 2014810453
18 June 2014810453
14 May 2014812453
16 April 2014816453
12 February 2014810453
11 December 2013636654
30 October 20134021199
25 September 20134011199
28 August 20134021199
10 July 20134001199
19 June 20133891199
15 May 20133981199
17 April 20134081199
6 February 20134711048
5 December 2012561797
31 October 2012721585
26 September 2012714585
22 August 2012723585
18 July 2012740585
13 June 2012736585
16 May 2012726585
18 April 2012731585
14 March 2012743585
8 February 2012745585
11 January 2012753585
23 November 2011749585
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM