AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Finn - Men - Centreboard Boat
31 August 2021
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
59
Lachlan GILHAM
Australia46186
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
31 August 20215986
21 June 202146136
17 May 202146136
19 April 202140136
1 March 202136136
23 March 202038394
29 January 202040394
11 December 201935373
2 October 201936380
4 September 201948380
12 June 201952337
24 April 201951337
6 February 201963277
17 September 201875165
17 August 201886102
11 June 201811447
30 April 201813847
29 January 201813147
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM