AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
49er - Men - Centreboard Boat
23 March 2020
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
172
Ander BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA
Danel BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA
Mexico164125
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
23 March 202017225
29 January 202016434
11 December 201916134
2 October 201915134
4 September 201915234
12 June 20191889
24 April 20191869
6 February 20191789
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM