AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser Radial - Women - Centreboard Boat
23 March 2020
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
122
Clementine THOMPSON
United Kingdom1023148
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
23 March 2020122148
29 January 2020102220
11 December 201989268
2 October 201989268
4 September 201986268
12 June 201975329
24 April 201976340
6 February 201978303
17 September 201875302
17 August 201872274
11 June 201868273
30 April 201871256
29 January 201886249
11 December 201775254
23 October 201777250
4 September 201795171
28 August 201795171
10 July 2017112137
12 June 201797178
1 May 201797194
13 March 201796181
30 January 201784227
19 December 201690189
31 October 201692189
26 September 201695189
29 August 201691189
13 June 2016131133
2 May 201617287
21 March 2016150137
1 February 201620191
14 December 201518491
30 November 201517991
19 October 201517991
21 September 201519391
27 July 201518091
15 June 201525250
27 April 201525856
2 February 201535828
15 December 201435028
20 October 201435128
22 September 201435128
28 July 201429344
2 June 201427844
28 April 201426153
7 April 201420753
3 February 201429131
9 December 201330231
21 October 201329731
30 September 201328131
2 September 201332815
12 August 201332815
17 June 201331615
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM