AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
RS:X - Men - Windsurfing
12 June 2019
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
1
Mattia CAMBONI
Italy76947
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
12 June 20191947
24 April 20197907
6 February 20196906
17 September 20184896
17 August 201810759
11 June 201817571
30 April 20188851
29 January 20186890
11 December 20175890
23 October 20175890
4 September 20172900
28 August 20172900
10 July 20172900
12 June 20173900
1 May 20172892
13 March 20175828
30 January 20175828
19 December 20166805
31 October 20164822
26 September 20163822
29 August 20164822
13 June 20167833
2 May 20165844
21 March 201610835
1 February 20169821
14 December 20153828
30 November 20155828
19 October 20153710
21 September 20158777
27 July 20154777
15 June 20154777
27 April 201510671
2 February 201512734
15 December 20148719
20 October 20144719
22 September 20144721
28 July 20142633
2 June 20142630
28 April 20145598
7 April 20144604
3 February 201413549
9 December 201326392
21 October 201325392
30 September 201329332
2 September 201328332
12 August 201329332
17 June 201328277
29 April 201345219
8 April 201361146
11 March 201311060
4 February 201310560
12 December 201211660
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM