AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser - Men - Centreboard Boat
19 April 2021
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
6
Duko BOS
Netherlands76578
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
19 April 20216578
1 March 20217570
23 March 202027754
29 January 202051640
11 December 201961546
2 October 201960546
4 September 201947714
12 June 201959556
24 April 201981479
6 February 2019105330
17 September 201857559
17 August 201849559
11 June 201839591
30 April 201842587
29 January 201846567
11 December 201743567
23 October 201742567
4 September 201765323
28 August 201765323
10 July 201767323
12 June 2017116234
1 May 201794281
13 March 2017121234
30 January 201792313
19 December 2016116265
31 October 2016116265
26 September 2016117265
29 August 2016115265
13 June 2016101322
2 May 2016104319
21 March 2016157219
1 February 2016215140
14 December 2015213140
30 November 2015182170
19 October 2015184170
21 September 2015185170
27 July 2015200113
15 June 2015213113
27 April 2015171154
2 February 2015176154
15 December 2014180154
20 October 2014205124
22 September 2014208124
28 July 2014150184
2 June 2014154184
28 April 201427882
7 April 201424282
3 February 201427382
9 December 201327282
21 October 201327182
30 September 201326182
2 September 201357122
12 August 201356622
17 June 201355922
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM