AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
RS:X - Men - Windsurfing
31 August 2021
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
112
Sam SILLS
United Kingdom6800
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
31 August 20211120
21 June 202168141
17 May 202168141
19 April 202168141
1 March 202167141
23 March 202064283
29 January 202037547
11 December 201934547
2 October 201934547
4 September 201933568
12 June 201931592
24 April 201931631
6 February 201930632
17 September 201823725
17 August 201817662
11 June 201822514
30 April 201817679
29 January 201828604
11 December 201737434
23 October 201734434
4 September 201757272
28 August 201757272
10 July 201757272
12 June 201768272
1 May 2017105107
13 March 201711491
30 January 201712170
19 December 201612570
31 October 201612270
26 September 201680160
29 August 201681160
13 June 201662260
2 May 201654343
21 March 201658329
1 February 201641467
14 December 201549329
30 November 201550329
19 October 201541329
21 September 201545377
27 July 201544377
15 June 201542404
27 April 201552263
2 February 201577207
15 December 201474207
20 October 201473207
22 September 201463280
28 July 201481142
2 June 201468177
28 April 201474177
7 April 201462177
3 February 201444279
9 December 201342279
21 October 201341279
30 September 201350206
2 September 201350206
12 August 201350206
17 June 201356152
29 April 201358148
8 April 201359148
11 March 201362186
4 February 201344242
12 December 201245333
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM