AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
RS:X - Women - Windsurfing
12 June 2019
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
1
Lilian DE GEUS
Netherlands26977
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
12 June 20191977
24 April 20192963
6 February 20192963
17 September 20182966
17 August 20181950
11 June 20181922
30 April 20185820
29 January 201810741
11 December 201736380
23 October 201729473
4 September 201724473
28 August 201724473
10 July 201725473
12 June 201729473
1 May 201715630
13 March 20175726
30 January 20175726
19 December 20162920
31 October 20161920
26 September 20161920
29 August 20161920
13 June 20162925
2 May 20162941
21 March 20161973
1 February 20162950
14 December 20152859
30 November 20153859
19 October 20154711
21 September 20152836
27 July 20152836
15 June 20152839
27 April 20152820
2 February 20154751
15 December 201420557
20 October 201418557
22 September 201420564
28 July 201427387
2 June 201423391
28 April 201423398
7 April 201410542
3 February 201413510
9 December 201312510
21 October 20139510
30 September 20137510
2 September 20137510
12 August 20137510
17 June 20138424
29 April 20139409
8 April 201316339
11 March 201327293
4 February 201322353
12 December 201225438
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM