AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser - Men - Centreboard Boat
21 June 2021
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
421
Ahmad AHMADI
Islamic Republic of Iran40515
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
21 June 20214215
17 May 20214055
19 April 20213995
23 March 20205956
29 January 20206306
13 June 201651330
2 May 201652730
21 March 201657230
1 February 201637858
14 December 201535663
30 November 201534063
19 October 201534063
21 September 201533563
27 July 201529363
15 June 201531863
27 April 201534063
2 February 201528471
15 December 201424192
20 October 201424592
22 September 201425392
28 July 201433362
2 June 201434462
28 April 201434462
7 April 201449427
3 February 20149611
9 December 20139701
21 October 20139351
30 September 20138801
2 September 20138331
12 August 20138201
17 June 20137951
29 April 20137631
8 April 20138380
11 March 20137140
4 February 20136600
12 December 20126140
10 October 20125690
19 September 20124860
15 August 20126740
27 June 20126710
30 May 20126540
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM