AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser - Men - Centreboard Boat
23 March 2020
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
664
Zeno GREGORIN
Italy24300
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
23 March 20206640
29 January 202024393
11 December 201924193
2 October 201923293
4 September 2019149218
12 June 2019139218
24 April 2019114325
6 February 201996380
17 September 201870488
17 August 201863488
11 June 201855473
30 April 201862467
29 January 201860473
11 December 201777382
23 October 201764432
4 September 201764324
28 August 201764324
10 July 201766324
12 June 201789292
1 May 201784307
13 March 201783307
30 January 201794307
19 December 201695318
31 October 2016103289
26 September 2016108289
29 August 2016108282
13 June 2016128236
2 May 2016150218
21 March 2016126283
1 February 2016131260
14 December 2015143247
30 November 2015142247
19 October 2015142247
21 September 2015142247
27 July 2015129247
15 June 2015127247
27 April 2015111274
2 February 2015148202
15 December 2014148203
20 October 2014148203
22 September 2014145203
28 July 2014144203
2 June 2014143203
28 April 2014155178
7 April 201426572
3 February 201454032
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM