AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Finn - Open - Centreboard Boat
15 August 2012
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
99
Benjamin MONTAGUT
France, Metropolitan1044782
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
15 August 201299782
27 June 2012104782
30 May 2012108782
2 May 2012168298
11 April 2012168298
1 February 2012183187
11 January 2012178187
23 November 2011176187
5 October 2011178187
27 July 2011192187
29 June 2011202187
1 June 2011207187
4 May 2011208187
13 April 2011205187
23 March 2011202187
9 February 2011160281
15 December 2010161281
22 September 2010164281
18 August 2010188187
7 July 2010191187
2 June 2010188187
12 May 2010185187
21 April 2010189187
31 March 2010188187
17 February 20102700
16 December 20092820
23 September 20092770
19 August 20092450
29 July 20092430
3 June 20092460
29 April 20092340
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM