AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Open
11 April 2020
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
566
Markus EDEGRAN
United States4863820
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
11 April 2020566820
10 April 2020486820
9 April 2020412820
8 April 2020401820
11 March 2020417820
12 February 20202641377
8 January 20202651377
11 December 20192571377
13 November 20192661377
9 October 20192711377
11 September 20192271723
14 August 20192271723
18 July 20191752247
12 June 20191962005
15 May 20191932026
10 April 20191692365
13 March 20191742365
21 February 20191183256
13 February 20191193256
25 January 20191193256
12 December 20181173256
17 October 20181183256
12 September 20181362983
15 August 20181412983
11 July 20181133403
13 June 20181133382
16 May 20181173298
13 April 20181193303
14 March 20181183303
17 January 20181512855
20 December 20171532855
15 November 20171462855
18 October 20171442855
13 September 20171422855
16 August 20171422855
12 July 20172591596
14 June 20172651596
17 May 20173181344
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM