AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser - Men - Centreboard Boat
19 April 2021
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
12
Eliot MERCERON
France186507
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
19 April 202112507
1 March 202118457
23 March 202039648
29 January 202038741
11 December 201934740
2 October 201934740
4 September 201933782
12 June 201932757
24 April 201931765
6 February 201928765
17 September 201832725
17 August 201834678
11 June 201828665
30 April 201833696
29 January 201827736
11 December 201724734
23 October 201722734
4 September 201715643
28 August 201715643
10 July 201716643
12 June 201721675
1 May 201721693
13 March 201725644
30 January 201734644
19 December 201641598
31 October 201645598
26 September 201647601
29 August 201647601
13 June 201650601
2 May 201649560
21 March 201661513
1 February 201660513
14 December 201577455
30 November 201575455
19 October 201575455
21 September 201592367
27 July 201582367
15 June 201580397
27 April 2015118257
2 February 201596386
15 December 2014102338
20 October 201481457
22 September 201469526
28 July 201478423
2 June 201465503
28 April 201462527
7 April 201450592
3 February 201450582
9 December 201348582
21 October 201349515
30 September 201347491
2 September 201341480
12 August 201341480
17 June 201349441
29 April 201375364
8 April 2013106292
11 March 2013172166
4 February 2013193125
12 December 201224886
10 October 201224886
19 September 201225386
15 August 2012412282
27 June 2012411282
30 May 20126600
2 May 20126270
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM