AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser - Men - Centreboard Boat
20 September 2021
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
245
Karolis JANULIONIS
Lithuania240259
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
20 September 202124559
31 August 202124059
21 June 2021119173
17 May 2021107173
19 April 2021108157
1 March 2021104157
23 March 2020137238
29 January 2020112341
11 December 2019120297
2 October 2019118297
4 September 201999403
12 June 201995402
24 April 201996416
6 February 201991391
17 September 201885433
17 August 201877410
11 June 201867416
30 April 201875400
29 January 201871428
11 December 201764428
23 October 201765428
4 September 201769292
28 August 201769292
10 July 201761336
12 June 201756415
1 May 201764415
13 March 201767395
30 January 201769397
19 December 201673397
31 October 201677397
26 September 201683391
29 August 201679391
13 June 2016110300
2 May 201692348
21 March 2016105330
1 February 2016106329
14 December 2015107329
30 November 2015105329
19 October 2015108330
21 September 2015108330
27 July 201597322
15 June 201597326
27 April 201594326
2 February 201579436
15 December 201479436
20 October 201483441
22 September 201482441
28 July 201473441
2 June 201469450
28 April 201476439
7 April 201486369
3 February 201496343
9 December 201399343
21 October 201390330
30 September 201387326
2 September 201382321
12 August 201381321
17 June 2013117212
29 April 2013128235
8 April 2013127236
11 March 2013173166
4 February 2013173166
12 December 2012175166
10 October 2012202121
19 September 201225684
15 August 2012452256
27 June 201263334
30 May 201263534
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM