AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ian Peebles
Firstname Ian
Surname Peebles
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAIP7
Gender Male
Date of Birth 02/07/1978
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date24/05/2020
Resident Country United States
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubBYC, STYC
Yacht club locationMarblehead MA
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM