AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Rhos Hawes
Firstname Rhos
Surname Hawes
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRRH84
Gender Male
Date of Birth 24/03/1997
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date29/07/2020
Resident Country United Kingdom
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubSouth Cerney Sailing Club
Yacht club location
CoachCoach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM