AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jake Vickers
Firstname Jake
Surname Vickers
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAJV62
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/04/2000
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date03/10/2018
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailwvickers@me.com
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM