AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
John Baxter
Firstname John
Surname Baxter
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAJB11
Gender Male
Date of Birth 16/03/1970
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date09/11/2018
Resident Country United States
HometownChicago, IL USA
Marital statusMarried
Children0
OccupationSailmaker
Yacht clubChicago YC
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public EmailDoylemidw@aol.com
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM