AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Daniel Kitchens
Firstname Daniel
Surname Kitchens
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSADK97
Gender Male
Date of Birth 16/11/1960
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date25/06/2020
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emaildlkitch@me.com
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM