AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Manuel Weiller Vidal
Firstname Manuel
Surname Weiller Vidal
Nickname
NationSpain
ISAF IDESPMW1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 25/06/1984
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date16/07/2011
Resident Country Spain
HometownPalma de Mallorca
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubReal Club Nautico Palma
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmweiller@gmail.com
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM