AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Sean O'Rourke
Firstname Sean
Surname O'Rourke
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSSO9
Gender Male
Date of Birth 03/04/1989
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date18/11/2016
Resident Country
HometownSydney
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubCYCA
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitehttp://seanoro.blogspot.com/
Public Emailoro.sean@gmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM