AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Henry Lloyd Williams
Firstname Henry
Surname Lloyd Williams
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRHL7
Gender Male
Date of Birth 15/07/1993
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date12/07/2019
Resident Country United Kingdom
HometownLymington
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubLymington Town SC
Yacht club locationLymington, UK
CoachSteve Irish
Coached since2008
Languages spoken
EducationCollege- A levels
Campaign website
Public Emailhjlloydwilliams@o2.co.uk
 
Laser 4.7 Euros 2007
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM