AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Dave Hayes
Firstname Dave
Surname Hayes
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANDH5
Gender Male
Date of Birth 19/03/1989
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date17/12/2007
Resident Country Canada
Hometown
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubToronto Windsurfing Club/ Royal Canadian Yacht Club
Yacht club locationToronto, Ontario, Canada
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French
Education
Campaign website
Public Emaildavid.k.hayes@hotmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM