AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tobias Nørbo
Firstname Tobias
Surname Nørbo
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENTN4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 25/12/1987
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date14/03/2013
Resident Country Denmark
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubKDY
Yacht club locationCopenhagen, Denmark
CoachChristian Rasmussen, DEN
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.facebook.com/470.team
Public Emailtobias.norbo@gmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM