AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mara Stransky
Firstname Mara
Surname Stransky
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSMS65
Gender Female
Date of Birth 13/02/1999
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Australia
HometownBrisbane
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubRQYS
Yacht club locationManly
CoachAsh Brunning, Jared West
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM