AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Alica Stuhlemmer
Alica Stuhlemmer
Firstname Alica
Surname Stuhlemmer
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERAS76
Gender Female
Date of Birth 24/08/1999
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationSchüler
Yacht clubSchilkseer Yacht Club / Kieler Yacht-Club
Yacht club location
Coach/
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, German
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM