AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Sophia Reineke
Sophia Reineke
Firstname Sophia
Surname Reineke
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSASR85
Gender Female
Date of Birth 14/10/1998
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country United States
HometownFort Lauderdale
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubLauderdale Yacht Club
Yacht club locationFort Lauderdale
CoachBrett Davis / Leandro Spina
Coached since2012
Languages spokenEnglish, Spanish
EducationHigh School student
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM