AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Michele Regolo
Michele Regolo
Firstname Michele
Surname Regolo
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAMR4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 17/08/1978
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date24/09/2022
Resident Country Italy
HometownCivitanova Marche
Marital statusMarried
Children1
OccupationProfessional Sailor
Yacht clubClub Vela Portocivitanova
Yacht club locationCivitanova Marche
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Italian
EducationClassic Liceum
Campaign website
Public Emailregolino@hotmail.com
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM