AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Clemente Seguel
Firstname Clemente
Surname Seguel
Nickname
NationChile
ISAF IDCHICS3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 23/11/1999
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date04/04/2020
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationEstudiante
Yacht clubCofradía Náutica Del Pacifico
Yacht club locationAlgarrobo
CoachRicardo Seguel
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Spanish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2020 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM