AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Eugenia Bosco
Eugenia Bosco
Firstname Eugenia
Surname Bosco
Nickname
NationArgentina
ISAF IDARGEB11
Gender Female
Date of Birth 12/06/1997
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Argentina
HometownSan Pedro
Marital status
Children0
Occupation-
Yacht clubY.C.O.
Yacht club locationOlivos
Coach-
Coached since-
Languages spokenEnglish, Spanish
EducationUniversity
Campaign websitehttps://www.facebook.com/martinezbosco?fref=ts
Public Emaileuge.3065@hotmail.com
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM