AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Lionel Mandell
Firstname Lionel
Surname Mandell
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANLM14
Gender Male
Date of Birth 19/05/1946
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date06/12/2015
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emaillmandell@mcmaster.ca
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM