AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Martin Hjortlund Christensen
Firstname Martin Hjortlund
Surname Christensen
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENMC6
Gender Male
Date of Birth 22/05/1993
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date20/07/2017
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM