AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Damien Seguin
Damien Seguin
Firstname Damien
Surname Seguin
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRADS3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 03/09/1979
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date27/04/2023
Resident Country France
HometownFRANCE
Marital statusmaried
Children2
Occupationsport teacher
Yacht clubSNO NANTES
Yacht club locationNantes FRANCE
CoachDUBOIS JJ
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French
Education
Campaign websitewww.damienseguin.com
Public Emailsailing.damien@hotmail.fr
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM