AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Kelly Cole
Kelly Cole
Firstname Kelly
Surname Cole
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAKC90
Gender Female
Date of Birth 24/04/1997
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date07/03/2021
Resident Country
HometownOklahoma City
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubOklahoma City Boat Club
Yacht club location
CoachRosie Chapman
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM