AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Matteo Pilati
Matteo Pilati
Firstname Matteo
Surname Pilati
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAMP164
Gender Male
Date of Birth 20/03/1997
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date09/07/2020
Resident Country Italy
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubFRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Italian
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM