AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Luc Chevrier
Firstname Luc
Surname Chevrier
Nickname
NationSt Lucia
ISAF IDLCALC1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 30/06/1999
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date08/01/2022
Resident Country Saint Lucia
HometownLa Rochelle
Marital statussingle
Children
OccupationSTUDENT
Yacht clubSt Lucia yacht club
Yacht club locationrodney bay
Coach1
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French, Spanish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM