AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Wade Waddell
Firstname Wade
Surname Waddell
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAWW66
Gender Male
Date of Birth 16/12/1996
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date19/08/2020
Resident Country United States
HometownPalm Beach Gardens
Marital status
Children0
OccupationOccupation
Yacht clubPalm Beach Sailing Club
Yacht club locationWest Palm Each
CoachRomain Bonnard
Coached since2012
Languages spoken
EducationJupiter High School
Campaign website
Public Emailoptiboypbsc@comcast.net
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM