AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tom Potter
Firstname Tom
Surname Potter
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSTP14
Gender Male
Date of Birth 14/08/1993
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date03/06/2014
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public EmailTom_potter101@hotmail.com
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM