AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Musab Al Hadi
Musab Al Hadi
Firstname Musab
Surname Al Hadi
Nickname
NationOman
ISAF IDOMAMA1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 04/04/1989
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubClub
Yacht club location
CoachAlain Champy
Coached since
Languages spokenArabic, English
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM